We have employed skilled and trained faculties to empower quality education. You can find below complete list of our Hindi Medium staff personnel.
Hindi Medium
S.No. Teacher's Name Father's / Husband Name Qualifications Designation
1 Mrs. Krishna Gupta Mr. R. K. Gupta M.A.(Poly Science), L.L.B.,D.H.M.S., M.H.M Librarian
2 Ms. Surbhi Jain Mr. Vimal Kumar Jain M.Sc. (Chemistry) TGT
3 Mh. Nafees Qureshi Mh. Rafeeq Qureshi M.A.(History, Sociology), B.Ed., PGDCA, DSW, MBA (HR) TGT
4 Mrs Jayanti Hazari Mr. Navratan Singh Hazari B.Sc.(CBZ), M.Sc.(Zoology), B.Ed. Vice Principal
5 Mr. Amit Shrivastava Mr. A. N. Shrivastava M.A. (Poly Sci), B.Ed., Bhav Sangeet Sr.Diploma Music Teacher
6 Mrs. Manisha Jain Mr. Rakesh Jain M.A. (Hindi), B.Ed., DCA PGT
7 Mrs. Kalpana Bhatnagar Mr. Alok Bhatnagar B.Sc., M.A.(Eco.), B.Ed., M.Phill TGT, PI
8 Mrs. Sadhana Gour Mr. Yashwant Singh Gour M.A.(Poli.). B. Ed. NTT
9 Mrs. Uma Rao Dr. K. Krishna Rao B.Sc.(PCM), M.A.(Eco.), PGDCA, M.C.A PGDRD B.Ed TGT
10 Mrs. Prabha Sharma Mr. Rajesh Jaimini M.A.(Socilogy), B.Ed. PRT
11 Ms. Sharda Chaturvedi Mr. Sanjay Bhargava M.A.(Sanskrit), B.Ed. TGT
12 Mr. Alok Mishra Mr. R.D. Mishra M.Com.(Manag.) PGDCA PGT
13 Ms. Kalpana Bohre Mr. R. N. Bohare B.A., B.Ed., Pgdca PRT
14 Mr. R. G. Sen Late Shri P.L. Sen B.A. Part - I PTI
15 Ms. Shama Ahirwar Shri R.S. Ahirwar B.Sc, M.A. English B.Ed. NTT
16 Ms. Nidhi Tiwari Shri A. K. Tiwari M.A. Eco., B.Ed., PGDCA PRT
17 Mh. Ahmad Khan Mh.. M.U. Khan B.Sc. B.Ed, PGDCA Inch Arge
18 Mr. Sunil Kumar Rajoriya Mr. Suresh Rajoriya B.Sc. B.Ed, PGDCA TGT
19 Mrs. Sanchita Jain Mr. Gulabchand Jain M.Sc. Chemistry B.Ed. M.Ed. PGDCA PGT
20 Mrs. Manju Tiwari Mr. Rajesh Tiwari M.A. English, B.Ed., PRT
21 Ms. Pratibha Khare Mr. B. K. Khare M.Sc. DCA PGT
22 Mr. Sumit Pathak Mr. Satyanarayan Thakur MCA PGT
23 Ms. Priyanka Singh Mr. Puttan Singh M.Sc. Mathematics B.Ed. PGDCA TGT
24 Ms. Shalini Shukla Mr. Narendra Kumar Shukla M.Com Recep.
25 Ms.  Vaishali Shrivastava Mr. Manoj Shrivastava B.Sc PGDCA PRT
26 Mrs. Babita Bannerjee Mr. C.K. Banerjee M.A., Music TGT
27 Mrs. Khushbu Patel Mr. Govind Patel M.Com PGDCA PRT
28 Mrs. Uma Raikwar Mr. Manish Raikwar B.Sc., PGDCA PRT
29 Mrs. Nidhi Agrawal Rajesh Agrawal MA English B.Ed.  PGT
30 Ms. Ankita Sharma Mr. Kamlesh Sharma M.Sc. Computer Application PRT
31 Ms. Swati Rajput Mr. Sushil Rajput M.Sc., B.Ed., PGDCA TGT
32 Mrs. Neelu Jain Dr. Rajendra Jain M.Sc., B.Ed., M.A. PGT
33 Mr. Shirish Shrivastav Mr. Ram Lakhan Shrivastav M.Com, Ph.D.(Runn.)  
34 Ms. Varsha Singh Haripal Singh M.A. Economics B.Ed. PGDCA TGT S.st
35 Mr.  Deepesh Pandey Mr. Narendra Kumar Pandey B.Com Dance Teacher
36 Ms. Osheen Singh Yadav Mr. B.S. Yadav Higher Secondary Martialart train
37 Ms. Aagya Sharma Mr. Kamlesh Sharma B.Com PRT
38 Ms. Anugya Soni Mr. Laxminarayan Soni B.E. Electronic & communication PRT
39 Mr. Yogesh Wasule Mr. Krishna Wasule M.A. Sociology TGT English
40 Mr. Rajesh Tiwari Late Madhav Narayan Tiwari M.Sc. (Maths), M.Lib. M.A.(ATH), B.Ed. Principal
41 Miss Rubeena Behana Mr. Iqbal Behna B.A., DCA, C.D.D.M., Hindi & English Typing Computer Ope.
42 Mr. J.P. Vishwakarma Late H.P. Vishwakarma B.COM, M COM, B.Ed. ACCOUNTANT
43 Mrs. NEHA JAIN MR. GYANESHWAR BHARILL M.SC. L.P.C.E TGT SCIENCE
44 Mr. Sushil Dwivedi Late Karuna Shanker M.A. Soci. Clerk
45 Mr. Pradeep Singh Lodhi Mr.Dheeraj Singh Lodhi B.Com., M.B.A. Casheir
English Medium
S.No. Teacher's Name Father's / Husband Name Qualifications Designation
1 Mr. Brajesh Jain Mr. Nirmal Kumar Jain M.Com., B.Ed. Principal
2 Mr. Sanjay Bhargava Mr. S. S. Bhargava M.Sc. (Electronics), B.Ed. PGT
3 Mrs. Kalpana Dixit Mr. Manoj Dixit M.A.(Hindi, Soci), L.L.B., B.Ed. PGT
4 Mr. Yogesh Khare Mr. D. K. Khare B.Com (Com. App.), ADCA, PGDCA, MA (Eco) Computer Teacher
5 Mr. Jitendra Patkar Mr. Ramvishal Patkar B.Sc. (PCM), Diploma BE (Mech. Eng.) PGT
6 Mr. A. K. Gautam Mr. N. P. Gautam M.A. (Eng. Lit.), B.Ed. PGT
7 Mrs. Kiran Rawat Mr. Alok Tiwari M.A. (Geo.), B.Ed., PGDCA TGT
8 Ms. Shreya Jain Mr. Santosh Jain M.Com., PGDCA PRT
9 Mrs. Sonu Chaurasia Mr. Krishna Kant M.A.(Hindi), B.Ed. PRT
10 Mr. Sonu Yadav Late Jaykaran Yadav M.Com., B.Ed., PGDCA PGT
11 Mr. Dashrath Patel Mr. D.C. Patel M.Sc. (Physical Chem.), B.Ed PGT
12 Mrs. Priyanka Tenguriya Mr. U. K. Tenguriya B.Sc. (C.B.Z.), PGDCA PRT
13 Mrs. Suman Jain Mr. S. B. Das Jain B.A., B.Ed. (Sanskrit) TGT
14 Ms. Rekha Rathore Mr. Vinod Singh M.A. (English) NTT
15 Ms. Jyoti Kaushik Mr. C. M. Kaushik M.A. (History), B.Ed. NTT
16 Ms. Chhaya Rawat Mr. Harish Rawat M.A.(Hindi, Sangeet Prabhakar) PRT
17 Ms. Tasleem Qureshi Mr. M. R. Qureshi M.A.(Socilogy), B.T.I. NTT
18 Mr. R. R. Thakur Late. Mr. D. S. Thakuir B.A.,B.Ed.(Eng., Soci.) TGT
19 Ms. Seema Shrivas Shri P. L. Sen B.A. M.A. (Hindi) M.A. (Music) M.A. (Sociolozy) M.A. (Performing Arts) D.C.A Music Teacher
20 Ms. Kalpana Richhariya Mr. Shankar Richhariya M.Com., PGDCA Clerk